0
عدد المشاهدات:

تفوق للفتيات على البنين والشرقية الأولى بين المحافظات والأول يحصل على العلامة كاملة

أولا الشعبة العلمية


الترتيب
رقم الجلوس
الاسم
المنطقة
المعهد
المجموع
النسبة
الاول
114738
احمد محمود مصطفى محمد
الشرقية
كفر صقر
650
100%
الثاني
151439
رفيده حامد محمود مصطفى
الشرقية
ف /محمد جويفل النموذجي
649
99.85%
الثالث
114737
احمد محمود عبدالمنعم سليم
الشرقية
كفر صقر
646
99.38%
الثالث مكرر
150546
حسناء محمد امين ابراهيم
الشرقية
ف المجفف
646
99.38%
الخامس
147613
روضة احمد السيد احمد
الدقهلية
ف السنبلاوين النموذجي
645
99.23%
السادس
143506
ايات ابراهيم على الابياري
الغربية
ف / صرد
644
99.08%
السادس مكرر
108691
محمود حلمى مصطفى احمد
كفر الشيخ
الحاومل
644
99.08%
الثامن
151418
اسراء فرج محمد احمد خضر
الشرقية
ف محمد جويفل النموذجي
643
98.92%
الثامن مكرر
143645
امينة رضا عبدالعزيز غنيم
الغربية
ف / الجايرية
643
98.92%
الثامن مكرر
104628
محمود احمد عباس حلمى
الغربية
كشك بزفتى
643
98.92%


ثانيًا الشعبة الأدبي


الترتيب
رقم الجلوس
الاسم
المنطقة
المعهد
المجموع
النسبة
الأول
856
أحمد طارق عبدالرؤف عبدالعال
شمال القاهرة
المرج
617
97.94%
الثاني
80045
رحمة محمد هلال محمد
جنوب الجيزة
ف/ الحوامدية
603
95.71%
الثاني مكرر
71069
رودينا عادل عبد القادر يوسف
دمياط
ف/ الروضة بدمياط
603
95.71%
الثاني مكرر
71879
مريم سعيد محمد عبد الرحمن حسن
الشرقية
ف/ العواسجة
603
95.71
الخامس
66029
شاهنده يونس حامد يونس
كفر الشيخ
ف/الشمارقة
603
95.56%
السادس
61101
ندى خالد محمد هنداوي
شمال القاهرة
ف/ طلائع الأزهر الخاص لغات
600
95.24%
السابع
78404
سارة محمد عبد السلام عبد الدايم
الاسكندرية
ف/ سيدي بشر
598
94.92%
السابع مكرر
67225
فاطمة احمد السيد حجازي خطاب
كفر الشيخ
ف/ قلين
598
94.92%
السابع مكرر
61129
نهى سيد سيد محمود ولعان
شمال القاهرة
ف/ المنطقة السادسة النموذجي
598
94.92%
العاشر
65639
رفيده صابر محمد عياد
كفر الشيخ
ف/ كفر الشيخ
597
94.76%

ثالثًا الشعبة الإسلامية


الترتيب
رقم الجلوس
الاسم
المنطقة
المعهد
المجموع
النسبة
الأول
40
أسامة ابراهيم محمد احمد اسماعيل
الشرقية
فؤاد خميس النموذجى
642
95.82 %
الأول مكرر
10
محمود حمدى اسماعيل ابراهيم
شمال القاهرة
مجمع فؤاد محي الدين
642
95.82 %
الثالث
44
سليمان مصطفى سليمان عبد الرحمن
الشرقية
فؤاد خميس النموذجى
622
92.84 %
الرابع
95
هشام ابراهيم موسي شعبان
بنى سويف
الشعبة الإسلامية
الثانوى النموذجى ببنى سويف
619
92.39
الخامس
87
احمد بكرى احمد عبد العزيز
بني سويف
الشعبة الإسلامية
الثانوى النموذجى ببنى سويف
617
92.09

رابعًا: المكفوفين


المركز
رقم الجلوس
الأسم
المنطقة
المعهد
المجموع
النسبة
الأول
54105
محمود احمد عبدالوهاب الدقن
الشرقية
العاشر من رمضان
570
90.48%
الثاني
98019
هدى عبدالحميد علي فتح الله
كفر الشيخ
فتيات سيدي سالم
538
85.40%
الثالث
54045
محمد بوسف ابو الفتح الكفوري
الغربية الأزهرية
معهد ابو العز 
534
84.76%
الرابع
54031
كريم عارف فوزي عارف الكامل
الغربية الأزهرية
معهد كفر حجازي
524
83.17%
الخامس
54170
سراج الدين حسن شيخون
سوهاج
معهد سوهاج
514
81.59%

اضف تعليقك

إرسال تعليق

 
Top